Club du tournoi |
Date du tournoi |
Adversaire |
Catégorie |
Score |
WO |
|
T.C. ARGAYON |
du 15/8/2009 au 23/8/2009 |
PATERNOTTE Laetitia (C15.4) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
T.C. ARGAYON |
du 15/8/2009 au 23/8/2009 |
BITTON Jackie (C15.5) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
T.C. ARGAYON |
du 15/8/2009 au 23/8/2009 |
LIENARD Maëlle (C15.4) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
T.C. ARGAYON |
du 15/8/2009 au 23/8/2009 |
DEMEY MARIE (C15.4) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
BRUSSELS L.T.C. |
du 19/8/2009 au 30/8/2009 |
YILMAZ Esra (B0) |
SD I |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
WATERLOO TENNIS |
du 13/12/2008 au 21/12/2008 |
DE SOUZA Claudie (C15.5) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
WATERLOO TENNIS |
du 13/12/2008 au 21/12/2008 |
PAULET Déborah (C15.3) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
WATERLOO TENNIS |
du 13/12/2008 au 21/12/2008 |
WINTER Mechthild (C30.3) |
SD III |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
WATERLOO TENNIS |
du 13/12/2008 au 21/12/2008 |
DALCETTE Romane (C30.2) |
SD III |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
WATERLOO TENNIS |
du 12/6/2009 au 21/6/2009 |
LEMAL Amandine (C15.4) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
R.T.C. LAMBERMONT |
du 29/5/2009 au 7/6/2009 |
SIDIBE Aminata (C30) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
T.C. 1310 LA HULPE |
du 30/7/2009 au 9/8/2009 |
MACHIELS ANNEMIE (C30.1) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
R. OREE T.H.B. |
du 10/7/2009 au 19/7/2009 |
BETTENS Stéphanie (C30) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
R. OREE T.H.B. |
du 10/7/2009 au 19/7/2009 |
DE MARNEFFE Camille (C15.4) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
LA RESERVE DU ROSEAU |
du 25/7/2009 au 2/8/2009 |
VANDEPUT Laurane (B+4/6) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
LA RESERVE DU ROSEAU |
du 25/7/2009 au 2/8/2009 |
VANDERHAUWAERT Mathilde (C15.3) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
LA RESERVE DU ROSEAU |
du 25/7/2009 au 2/8/2009 |
HARTMEYER Emilie (C30.1) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
LA RESERVE DU ROSEAU |
du 25/7/2009 au 2/8/2009 |
HENRY Marie (C30.2) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
LA RESERVE DU ROSEAU |
du 25/7/2009 au 2/8/2009 |
VAN GIJSEGEM Melissa (C15.3) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
LA RESERVE DU ROSEAU |
du 25/7/2009 au 2/8/2009 |
DE BRUIJN MARIJKE (C15) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
R.T.C. LA RAQUETTE DE WAVRE |
du 6/8/2009 au 16/8/2009 |
GAUBLOMME NIKKI (C15.2) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
T.C. ODRIMONT |
du 18/7/2009 au 26/7/2009 |
CHARLIER Axelle (C30.3) |
SD III |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
T.C. ODRIMONT |
du 18/7/2009 au 26/7/2009 |
TUGENDHAFT Audrey (NC) |
SD III |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
T.C. ODRIMONT |
du 18/7/2009 au 26/7/2009 |
MARCHAND Caroline (C30.2) |
SD III |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
T.C. ODRIMONT |
du 18/7/2009 au 26/7/2009 |
FLUYT JULIE (C30.2) |
SD III |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
T.C.S. WIMBLEDON |
du 23/7/2009 au 2/8/2009 |
BOCKEN Brigitte (C15) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
T.C.S. WIMBLEDON |
du 23/7/2009 au 2/8/2009 |
MICHA Laurence (C15.2) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
T.C.S. WIMBLEDON |
du 23/7/2009 au 2/8/2009 |
VINCX Valérie (C15.1) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
T.C.S. WIMBLEDON |
du 23/7/2009 au 2/8/2009 |
ZIMONYI Eszter (C30.3) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
R.A.E.C.T. MONS |
du 4/4/2009 au 13/4/2009 |
BILLOY Kelly (C15.5) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
R.T.C. NIMY |
du 10/4/2009 au 19/4/2009 |
LIENARD Maëlle (C15.4) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
R.T.C. NIMY |
du 10/4/2009 au 19/4/2009 |
LAURENT Floriane (C15.1) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
R.T.C. NIMY |
du 10/4/2009 au 19/4/2009 |
POTTEAU Geneviève (C30.2) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
T.C. ERMITAGE CHARLEROI |
du 18/4/2009 au 26/4/2009 |
DEWINTER Emmanuelle (C30.3) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
T.C. ERMITAGE CHARLEROI |
du 18/4/2009 au 26/4/2009 |
POULAIN Emmanuelle (C15.3) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
|
|
T.C. ERMITAGE CHARLEROI |
du 18/4/2009 au 26/4/2009 |
BERTHAUX Coralie (C15.4) |
SD II |
0 / 0 - 0 / 0 - 0 / 0 |
E |
|